Chronologie

Die Königspaare ab 1836

n n
 

1836

Paul Kellinghausen

 
 

1838

G.M. Landau

 
 

1839

G.C. Hauss

 
 

1842

C. Pohlmann

 
 

1870

F.A. Heringhaus

 
 

1872

H. Springmeyer

 
 

1878

Conrad Springmeyer

 
 

1887

C. Walter

 

1902

-1904

Wilhelm I. Deiters

Luise I. Schürmeyer

1904

-1906

Conrad I. Niemann

Anna I. Huster

1906

-1908

Wilhelm II. Kl.-Schönepauk

Elisabeth I. Tovar

1908

-1910

Franz I. Peterswerth

Elisabeth II. Wiemann-Sander

1910

-1912

Wilhelm III. Temme

Anna II. Schwöppe

1912

-1914

Mathias I. Wiemann

Agnes I. Waltermann

1914

-1921

Wilhelm IV. Kl.-Schönepauk

Johanna I. Blanke

1921

-1923

Heinrich I. Broxtermann

Elisabeth III. Hemesath

1923

-1925

Heinrich II. Möllering

Paula I. Niehaus

1925

-1927

Friedrich I. Uthmann

Maria I. Bastwöste

1927

-1929

Franz II. Mühlmeyer

Maria II. Böggemann

1929

-1931

Bernhard I. Heringhaus

Agnes II. Brinkmann

1931

-1933

Heinrich III. Töniges

Maria III. Eichholz

1933

-1935

Heinrich IV. Vogelsang

Anna III. Obermeyer

1935

-1936

Franz III. Kipp

Maria IV. Dorenkamp

1936

-1938

Klemens I. Schürmeyer

Elisabeth IV. Koke

1938

-1950

August I. Blanke

Elisabeth V. Winkelmann

1950

-1951

Otto I. Uthmann

Luise II. Vornholt

1951

-1952

Heinrich V. Westmeyer

Anna IV. Grosse Hartlage

1952

-1953

Josef I. Schwersmann

Maria V. Bussmann-Wellmann

1953

-1954

Heinrich VI. Holtmeyer

Luise III. Niemann-Wacker

1954

-1955

Friedrich II. Becker

Anna V. Kolkmeyer-Winter

1955

-1956

Mathias II. Averbeck

Anna VI. Urberg

1956

-1957

Wilhelm V. Hölscher

Maria VI. Brinkmann

1957

-1958

Heinrich VII. Wesseler

Maria VII. Westermann

1958

-1959

Bernhard II. Eilers

Maria VIII. Sandkämper

1959

-1960

Wilhelm VI. Dreyer

Maria IX. Rosemann

1960

-1961

Karl I. Lauwerth

Elisabeth VI. Schürmeyer

1961

-1962

Josef II. Röckener

Elisabeth VII. Rolfes

1962

-1963

Friedrich III. Pax

Käthe I. Peterswerth

1963

-1964

Franz IV. Wesseler

Hedwig I. Rolfes

1964

-1965

Josef III. Winkelmann

Elisabeth VIII. Kl.-Schönepauk

1965

-1966

Johannes I. Horstmeyer

Elisabeth IX. Temme

1966

-1967

Felix I. Hellmann

Gisela I. Dreyer

1967

-1968

Franz V. Wiemann

Anna VII. Möller

1968

-1969

Alfons I. Wirmer

Marlies I. Siekmann

1969

-1970

Josef IV. Lauwerth

Anna VIII. Wiemann-Sander

1970

-1971

Theodor I. Rotermund

Rosalia I. Lampe

1971

-1972

August II. Mindrup

Gertrud I. Schweer

1972

-1973

Heinrich VIII. Hemmelgarn

Gertrud II. Koke

1973

-1974

Theodor II. Hölscher

Hedwig II. Vogelpohl

1974

-1975

Franz VI. Dorenkamp

Anneliese I. Pohlmann

1975

-1976

Heinrich IX. Grosse Albers

Hedwig III. Brinkmann

1976

-1977

Hubert I. Harmeling

Marianne I. Kühn

1977

-1978

Rudolf I. Temme

Irmgard I. Brauner

1978

-1979

Helmut I. Buschmeyer

Helga I. Wiegmann

1979

-1980

Franz VII. Bitter

Anneliese II. Albers

1980

-1981

Alfons II. Schulke

Doris I. Westermann

1981

-1982

Hubert II. Gründker

Maria X. Blankenburg

1982

-1983

Helmut II. Jendrich

Annemarie I. Siebe

1983

-1984

Herbert I. Lippe

Maria XI. Bartholomé

1984

-1985

Friedel I. Bartholomé

Agnes III. Recker

1985

-1986

Günther I. Wiemann

Annegret I. Hutzel

1986

-1987

Norbert I. Trefz

Rosemarie I. Nauber

1987

-1988

Georg I. Pax

Elfriede I. Boymann

1988

-1989

Hubert III. Boymann

Anne I. Maller

1989

-1990

Clemens II. Lauwerth

Elisabeth IX. Nauber

1990

-1991

Heinrich X. Hestermeyer

Margret I. Röckener

1991

-1992

Heinrich XI. Boymann

Aloisia I. Hagedorn

1992

-1993

Ulrich I. Hölscher

Jutta I. Holtmeyer

1993

-1994

Dieter I. Meißner

Anni II. Kassen

1994

-1995

Alfons III. Wiermer

Doris II. Zurmühlen

1995

-1996

Heiner I. Poggemann

Marlies II. Eichholz

1996

-1997

Günther II. Eggert

Annette I. Eggert

1997

-1998

Karl-Heinz I. Schomäker

Hermine I. Meißner

1998

-1999

Hans-Heinrich I. Steffen

Christine I. Rosemann

1999

-2000

Martin I. Glosemeyer

Ute I. Koch

2000

-2001

Werner I. Hotfilter

Doris III. Schaiper

2001

-2002

Helmut III. Kassen

Margret II. Lauwerth

2002

-2003

Bernhard III. Hotfilter

Theresia I. Kleine-Börger

2003

-2004

Alois I. Nauber

Ingrid I. Picker

2004

-2005

Josef V. Holtmeyer

Hannelore I. Hölscher

2005

-2006

Martin II. Maller

Michaela I. Bindel

2006

-2007

Dietrich I. Lampe

Kerstin I. Lampe

2007

-2008

Wilfried I. Wübker  

Hiltrud I. Deppen

2008

-2009

Gerhard I. Brinkmann  

Ursula I. Huster

2009

-2010

Volker I. Lauwerth  

Daniela I. Gehrenbeck

2010

-2011

Kaiser Bernhard I. Hotfilter

Gertrud III. Hotfilter

2011

-2012

Kaiserin Anne I. Maller

Kaiser Hubert I. Boymann

2012

-2013

Aloisius I. Große Albers

Dagmar I. Lauwerth

 

Die Kinderkönigspaare ab 1965

1965

-1966

Heinrich Töniges

Marlies Wacker

1966

-1967

Hans Tkotz

Beate Weber

1967

-1968

Hubert Simeit

Gabriele Schach

1968

-1969

Martin Horstmeyer

Annette Harms

1969

-1970

Hubertus Töniges

Theresia Recker

1970

-1971

Laurens Averbeck

Monika Töniges

1971

-1972

Ansgar Jäckel

Christine Bitter

1972

-1973

Heinz Völler

Annette Nagel

1973

-1974

Gerhard Brinkmann

Claudia Bäumker

1974

-1975

Uwe Hülsmann

Petra Klare

1975

-1976

Hubert Vormund

Elisabeth Dorenkamp

1976

-1977

Albert Averbeck

Margarete Krützmann

1977

-1978

Laurens Krützmann

Marita Scheckelhoff

1978

-1979

Klaus Hölscher

Andrea Kampelmann

1979

-1980

Dietrich Lampe

Alexandra Pax

1980

-1981

Michael Kleine Börger

Sylvia Suerbaum

1981

-1982

Ralf Bernard

Ulrike Uthmann

1982

-1983

Christian Pohlmann

Sandra Peters

1983

-1984

Frank Holtmann

Anja Glosemeyer

1984

-1985

Stefan Hagedorn

Andrea Pohlmann

1985

-1986

Andre Daub

Saska Schimanski

1986

-1987

Frank Bartholomé

Melanie Holtmann

1987

-1988

Uwe Nauber

Anne Wellmeyer

1988

-1989

Sascha Hotfilter

Tanja Waltermann

1989

-1990

Stefan Sprengelmeyer

Dina Musharbash

1990

-1991

Thorsten Hotfilter

Simone Kassen

1991

-1992

Sven Wübker

Christina Lippe

1992

-1993

Volker Lauwerth

Sandra Weiß

1993

-1994

Sven Kassen

Britta Schnieder

1994

-1995

Sebastian Lauwerth

Kerstin Hölscher

1995

-1996

Andreas Wiermer

Nina Zurmühlen

1996

-1997

Markus Große Albers

Cornelia Kleine Börger

1997

-1998

Dennis Schaiper

Andrea Fiedeldey

1998

-1999

Henrik Drees

Katharina Rahe

1999

-2000

Sven Vogedes

Laura Papenbrock

2000

-2001

Sebastian Linke

Nina Große Schönepauck

2001

-2002

Henning Große-Albers

Sandra Huster

2002

-2003

Dustin Knappheide

Sina Dettmeyer

2003

-2004

Fabian Kampwerth

Claudia Huster

2004

-2005

Bastian Engbert

Maike Heringhaus

2005

-2006

Ann-Christin Pax

Bernd Engelmeyer

2006

-2007

Bastian Rosemann

Pia Heringhaus

 2007

-2008

Julian Ebert

Nadine Paffrath 

2008

-2009

Sherin Harms

Maximilian Laurenz 

2009

-2010

Marvin Pax

Linda Engelmeyer 

2010

-2011

Stefanie Papenbrock

Jan Heuer

2011

-2012

Lara Kassen

Jonas Kassen

2012

-2013

Vanessa Licher

Jan Wessendorf

 

Die Kronprinzenpaare ab 1951

n n

1951

-1952

Heinz Blase

Anna Huster

1952

-1953

Hermann Glosemeyer

Marianne Möllenkamp

1953

-1954

Heinrich Picker

Maria Picker

1954

-1955

Heinrich Möllering

 

1955

-1956

Johannes Kl. Schönepauck

Anni Kl. Schönepauck

1956

-1957

Johannes Horstmeyer

Regina Horstmeyer

1957

-1958

Ernst Pohlmann

Thea Uthmann

1958

-1959

Franz Dorenkamp

Anni Eilers

1959

-1960

Heinrich Picker

Maria Picker

1960

-1961

Antonius Kl. Schönepauck

Liselotte Kl. Schönepauck

1961

-1962

Willi Pax

Ursula Westermann

1962

-1963

Helmut Jendrich

Maria Jendrich

1963

-1964

Theodor Hölscher

Erika Hölscher

1964

-1965

Franz Pohlmann

Anneliese Pohlmann

1965

-1966

Heinrich Wesseler

Annelore Boymann

1966

-1967

Bernhard Eilers

Marianne Eichholz

1967

-1968

Berthold Schathorst

Elisabeth Wesseler

1968

-1969

Hubert Gründker

Marianne Waltermann

1969

-1970

Hubert Tiemann

Rita Vetter

1970

-1971

Hermann Kl. Schönepauck

Bernadine Hollmeyer

1971

-1972

Heiner Schnüpke

Hildegund Sandkämper

1972

-1973

Rudolf Laermann

Monika Huster

1973

-1974

Heinrich Gr. Albers

Ursula Lauwerth

1974

-1975

Reinhard Buschmeyer

Gertrud Buschmeyer

1975

-1976

Franz Rapp

Christa Krumpiegel

1976

-1977

Ulrich Hölscher

Hannelore Gr. Albers

1977

-1978

Doris Hülsmann

Werner Zurmühlen

1978

-1979

Karl Heinz Nauber

Marlies Schmidt

1979

-1980

Hermann Grove

Marina Prigge

1980

-1981

Agnes Recker

Wilhelm Recker

1981

-1982

Horst Baier

Petra Nauber

1982

-1983

Martin Nauber

Regina Nauber

1983

-1984

Josef Schnieder

Annette Weiß

1984

-1985

Josef Schröder

Christa Schröder

1985

-1986

Gerd Brinkmann

Renate Hölscher

1986

-1987

Karl Heinz Schomäker

Hannelore Schomäker

1987

-1988

Rudi Temme

Annemarie Temme

1988

-1989

Werner Richter

Ulrike Recker

1989

-1990

Helmut Thörner

Monika Pantke

1990

-1991

Helmut Kassen

Anni Kassen

1991

-1992

Norbert Raude

Cordula Lauwerth

1992

-1993

Volker Bellstedt

Klaudia Bellstedt

1993

-1994

Bernhard Hotfilter

Gertrud Hotfilter

1994

-1995

Thomas Hagedorn

Susanne Wellmann

1995

-1996

Sascha Hotfilter

Bettina Holtgreve/Sophia Sandkämper

1996

-1997

Marcus Hestermeyer

Tanja Borgmann

1997

-1998

Daniel Wesseler

Sandra Poggemann

1998

-1999

Bernd Schweer

Elke Lauwerth

1999

-2000

Daniel Große Albers

Ute Beermann

2000

-2001

Thorsten Hotfilter

Nicole Hölscher

2001

-2002

Joachim Mönch

Nicole Mönch

2002

-2003

Nina Zurmühlen

Mathias Brandes

2003

-2004

Frank Rosemann

Kerstin Rosemann

2004

-2005

Tobias Obermeyer

Daniela Gehrenbeck

2005

-2006

Andreas Wesseler

Kerstin Lüdecke

2006

-2007

Michael Kleine Schönepauck

Nadine Korte

 2007

-2008

Svenja Hankers

Nico Niehaus

 2008

-2009

Benno Picker

Franziska Drecksträter

 2009

-2010

Michael Große Albers

Kristin Schlüter

 2010

-2011

Mathias Schröder

Anna Jochmann

 2011

-2012

Timo Rosemann

Maren Stäutker

 2012

-2013

Julian Ebert

Nadine Paffrath

 

Die Kaffeeköniginnen ab 1985

1985

Anne Pax

1986

Petra Delitsch

1987

Hedwig Kassen

1988

Maria Hestermeyer

1989

Ursula Kampelmann

1990

Monika Pantke

1991

Rita Hotfilter

1992

Ingeborg Hotfilter

1993

Ulrike Obermeyer

1994

Maria Lagemann

1995

Claudia Heuer

1996

Anne Poggemann

1997

Elisabeth Wesseler

1998

Annegret Große Schönepauck

1999

Elke Lauwerth

2000

Elisabeth Nauber

2001

Annegret Große Schönepauck

2002

Hermine Meißner

2003

Anette Weiß

2004

Ulla Huster

2005

Doris Engbert

2006

Heike Raba-Strozyk

2007

Ingrid Picker 

2008

Doris Schaiper 

2009

Sandra Hülsmann 

2010

Elisabeth Wesseler

2011

Nina Brandes

 

Die Bierkönige ab 1975

1975

Friedrich Sieckmann

1976

Rudi Laermann

1977

Johannes Horstmeyer

1978

Horst Baier

1979

Hubert Gründker

1980

Agnes Recker

n

1981

Wilhelm Recker

1982

Reinhard Weiß

1983

Alfons Wiermer

1984

Aloisius Große Albers

1985

Hermann Grove

1986

Hermann Grove

1987

Heiner Große Albers

1988

Andreas Kemper

1989

Martin Knappheide

1990

Günther Eggert

1991

Helmut Thörner

1992

Helmut Thörner

1993

Karl-Heinz Nauber

1994

Helmut Kassen

1995

Reiner Dettmeyer

1996

Monika Pantke

1997/98

Udo Ehrlich

1999

Willi Peters

2000

Martin Knappheide

2001

Jürgen Prison

2002

Ralf Ebert

2003

Hermann Lippe

2004

Jens Wellmeyer

2005

Annegret Große-Schönepauck

2006

Frank Hutzel

2007 

Ralf Ebert

2008

Axel Vogt

2009

Magdalene Große Albers

2010

Thomas Nauber

2011

Aloisius Große Albers